Ventes live - Lot 349
[Miró]
Miró à l'encre. Dessin, gravure sur cuivre, lithographie, gravure sur bois, livre, affiche.
TAILLANDIER, Yvon
€ 120 / 150
Paris, XXe siècle, (1972)
Large 4to.
Blue publisher's cloth, gilt title on upper board. Case (worn).
Abundantly illustrated incl. 2 coloured lithographs (frontisp. and p. 16-17).